KSHSAA Music Festival - 2019 Regional Solo & Small Ensembles
Holton High School - Sat. - Mar. 30, 2019
Choose School
Exit
Time Room Entry Type PerformersAccomp. School
8:00a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jaci Black
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
8:00a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Elizabeth Schaefer
Rick Budden
Rossville
8:00a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Allyson Peterson
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
8:00a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Kayla Johnson
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
8:00a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-Low
St. Marys Brass Quartet #2 St. Marys
8:00a 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Flute Ens. Oskaloosa
8:00a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Brass Ens
OHS Brass Choir Oskaloosa
8:00a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Boys Ens.
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
8:07a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Baritone Saxophone
Dalton Kahle
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
8:07a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Mary Pritchett
Pat Grindol
Holton
8:07a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Matthew Kline
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
8:07a 209 History Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Freshmen Four Perry-Lecompton
8:08a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Courtney Huerter
Julie Gleason
Centralia
8:08a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Sabetha Saxophone Trio Sabetha
8:10a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Rossville Percussion Trio Rossville
8:10a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Men's Ens.
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
8:14a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Hannah Puckett
Megan Widger
McLouth
8:14a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Stetson Diveley
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
8:15a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Tristan DuPuis
Beth Thurn
Horton
8:15a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Jasmine Morey
Val Tollefson
Hiawatha
8:15a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Woodwind Quartet
Clarinet Quartet Oskaloosa
8:16a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Euphonium
Hannah Drinkard
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
8:18a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Clarissa Koch Centralia
8:18a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Maranatha Christian Academy Mixed Vocal Ens.
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
8:21a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emma Coit
Megan Widger
McLouth
8:21a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emilee Falk
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
8:22a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Erika Hatina
Rick Budden
Rossville
8:22a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Zerlina Lemon
Pat Grindol
Holton
8:23a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Mia Kasprzak
Krista Childs
St. Marys
8:23a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Clarinet Trio 1 Hiawatha
8:25a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Jessica Genova
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
8:28a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Ellen Glynn
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
8:28a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jaiden Brown
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
8:28a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Royal Valley Men's Ens.
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
8:29a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Horn
Megan Brockhoff
Sabetha
8:29a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Tymber Winter
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
8:30a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Grace Linck
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
8:31a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Cadence Harris
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
8:32a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Thomas Hotchkiss
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
8:35a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Austin Acheson
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
8:35a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Danielle Adcock
Pat Grindol
Holton
8:36a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Norea Menold
Sabetha
8:37a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Claire Schmidt
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
8:38a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trumpet Quartet
St. Marys Trumpet Quartet St. Marys
8:38a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Maranatha Christian Academy Girls' Vocal Ens.
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
8:39a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Ben Garber McLouth
8:42a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Brenna Johnson
Beth Thurn
Horton
8:42a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Gabriel Masuch
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
8:43a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Kaitlyn Schneider
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
8:43a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Mitchell Kline
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
8:44a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Kaberline Caidryn
Leah Fitzjarrald
Onaga
8:46a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Junior Women's Ens.
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
8:46a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Doniphan West Sax Trio Highland-Doniphan West
8:46a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Royal Valley Percussion Ens. 1
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
8:49a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Zoe Fix
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
8:49a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alyssa Keehn
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
8:50a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Kenzie Mathewson
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
8:50a 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Valley Falls Flute Trio Valley Falls
8:51a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Dorothy Haggard
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
8:54a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Centralia HS Boys Ens.
Julie Gleason
Centralia
8:54a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trombone Quartet
Trombone Qt Perry-Lecompton
8:56a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Madison Hite
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
8:56a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Haley Miller
Rick Budden
Rossville
8:57a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Tika Sherman
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
8:58a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Katy Branam
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
8:58a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Victoria Cahow
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
9:00a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Noah Gregory
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
9:02a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
JCN Sax Trio I Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
9:02a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
OHS Women's Chorale
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
9:03a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Andrew Syrokosz St. Marys
9:03a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Jack Blonigen
Jonathan Young
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
9:04a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Brooklyn Bauman
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
9:05a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Sax Qt Perry-Lecompton
9:05a 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Maranatha Christian Academy Mixed Wind Trio Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
9:07a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Tuba
Zach Younie Sabetha
9:10a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Justin Bertels
Krista Childs
St. Marys
9:10a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Analize Lemon
Pat Grindol
Holton
9:10a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Katelynn Pino
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
9:11a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Rebeca Cueto
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
9:12a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Sound Master Mixed Ens.
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
9:13a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Megan Miller
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
9:13a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Valley Falls Clarinet Trio Valley Falls
9:14a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
August Forsberg
Megan Widger
McLouth
9:17a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Molly Edelman
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
9:17a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Macey Clark
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
9:17a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Quintet
Brass Quintet Hiawatha
9:18a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jaelyn Ray
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
9:20a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Asa Kesinger
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
9:21a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Zach Wahweotten
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
9:21a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Brass Ens-Low
JCN Brass 4 Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
9:22a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Royal Valley Women's Ens.
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
9:24a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Charles Zhu
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
9:24a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Paige Crouch
Pat Grindol
Holton
9:25a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Nathaniel Bone
Beth Thurn
Horton
9:25a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Cl.Qt Perry-Lecompton
9:28a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Micah Smoots
Megan Widger
McLouth
9:29a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Rebecca Schleif
Krista Childs
St. Marys
9:30a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
OHS Men's Choir
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
9:31a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Gage Brown
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
9:31a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Cassie Smith
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
9:32a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emma Koranda
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
9:33a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Caleb Hefty
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
9:34a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Horn
Karson Worthington
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
9:35a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
RheaEtta Laipple
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
9:36a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Austin Monroe McLouth
9:38a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Montana Grahem
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
9:38a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Brenna Diller
Heidi Diller
Hiawatha
9:39a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Hunter Lowdermilk
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
9:40a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Horn
Aiden Sieve
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
9:40a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Royal Valley Soundsations
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
9:41a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Brianna Marstall
Krista Childs
St. Marys
9:42a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Katina Bartel
Sheri Bartel
Holton
9:43a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Euphonium
Alex Bennett
Megan Widger
McLouth
9:45a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Noah Broxterman
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
9:45a 202 Tutor Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Doniphan West Girls Vocal Ens.
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
9:46a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Andrew Moritz
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
9:47a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Caden Dean
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
9:48a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Baritone Saxophone
Alyssa Harris
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
9:49a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Sydney Althauser
Sheri Bartel
Holton
9:50a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Horton Harmony
Beth Thurn
Horton
9:50a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Sabetha Clarinet Ens. Sabetha
9:52a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Victoria Smith
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
9:53a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Seth Nehl
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
9:53a 202 Tutor Rm
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Sabetha Senior Quartet
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
9:54a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
McLouth Clarinet Trio McLouth
9:55a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Blake Croxell
Megan Widger
McLouth
9:56a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Alexis Graber
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
9:59a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Peyton Munger
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
10:00a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Silver Lake Percussion Ens. Silver Lake
10:10a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emily Kasprzak St. Marys
10:10a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Ronna Orr
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
10:10a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Natalie Barnett
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
10:10a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Sydney Snowden
Nicole Kuan
Atchison-Maur Hill-Mount Academy
10:10a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Morgan Hurn
Val Tollefson
Hiawatha
10:10a 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Holton Flute Trio Holton
10:10a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Notables Men's Ens. Holton
10:13a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Euphonium
Jerrett Martin
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
10:17a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Taylor Morelli
Rick Budden
Rossville
10:17a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Emma Caldwell
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
10:17a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Nathan Wright
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
10:17a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Zoe Brokaw
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
10:17a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Grace Wojcik
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
10:18a 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Holton Clarinet Trio Holton
10:20a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Tuba
Kade Olberding
Julie Gleason
Centralia
10:20a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Seabury Men's Ens.
Jonathan Young
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
10:24a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
JT Czoch
Megan Widger
McLouth
10:24a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Lainey Schmelzle
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
10:24a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Shelby Patterson
Beth Thurn
Horton
10:24a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Bailey Patterson
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
10:24a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Rossville Saxophone Quartet Rossville
10:26a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tuba
Boyd Tweed
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
10:27a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Royal Valley Percussion Ens. 2
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
10:30a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Select Choir
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
10:31a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Terry Snyder
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
10:31a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Elanie Vanderweide
Beth Thurn
Horton
10:31a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trombone
Easton Elliot
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
10:31a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Vincent Washburn
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
10:32a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
St. Marys
10:33a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute/Piccolo
Loriann Volle
Barbara Vitt
Axtell
10:37a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Sumner Ping
Megan Widger
McLouth
10:38a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Rachel Kuenzi
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
10:38a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Cooper Monson
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
10:38a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Allison Clements
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
10:38a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alexis Billington
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
10:40a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Bass Clarinet
Grace Dice
Leah Fitzjarrald
Onaga
10:40a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Sara Haggard
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
10:40a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Cobra Singers
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
10:45a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Caleb O'Neal
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
10:45a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Trystin Myers
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
10:45a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Bella Eisenbarth
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
10:45a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jordyn Lanter
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
10:47a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Bryson Hase
Rick Budden
Rossville
10:47a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tenor Saxophone
Jaelyn Ray
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
10:47a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Woodwind Quartet
JCN Clarinet 4 Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
10:48a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
OHS Women's Choir
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
10:52a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Riley Ellis
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
10:52a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Deborah Edelman
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
10:52a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Rosemary Casteel
Ben Wray
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
10:52a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-Low
St. Marys Low Brass Trio St. Marys
10:54a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Emily Kasprzak
Krista Childs
St. Marys
10:54a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Reece Sollars
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
10:55a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Kiana Jessepe
Jayme Malsom
Holton
10:58a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Mixed Ens.
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
10:59a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Isabel Warden
Janet Johnson
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
10:59a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Mayzie Smith
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
10:59a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Annie Allen
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
11:00a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Koy Olberding
Julie Gleason
Centralia
11:01a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Euphonium
James Jones
Krista Childs
St. Marys
11:01a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tuba
Noah Broxterman
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
11:02a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Taygen Altenberg
Jayme Malsom
Holton
11:06a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Bryan Karten
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
11:06a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Tristan Shepherd
Rick Budden
Rossville
11:06a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Macie Redick
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
11:06a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Infinity Men's Ens.
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
11:07a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-High
Troy Brass Ens. Troy
11:08a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
JT Czoch McLouth
11:08a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Connor Biswell
Krista Childs
St. Marys
11:09a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Grace Reid
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
11:13a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Olivia Day
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
11:13a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Tucker Smith
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
11:13a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Lauren Boeh
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
11:14a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
McLouth Women's Ens.
Megan Widger
McLouth
11:15a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Horn
Charlotte Rooks
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
11:15a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Trevor Lindsay
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
11:15a 114 Band Rm
ENS
Brass Ens
Rossville Brass Choir Rossville
11:20a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jessica Meyers
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
11:20a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Kyle Hammersmith
Beth Thurn
Horton
11:21a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Double Reed
Caitlin Pearl
Krista Childs
St. Marys
11:22a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Crystal Feldkamp
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
11:22a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Madison Ewert
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
11:23a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emma Caldwell
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
11:24a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Prima Volta
Jonathan Young
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
11:27a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Delaine Molt
Beth Thurn
Horton
11:27a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Samuel Underwood
Nicole Kuan
Atchison-Maur Hill-Mount Academy
11:27a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Boyd Tweed
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
11:28a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Joscylyne Keller
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
11:29a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Samuel Drinkard
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
11:29a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Bass Clarinet
Milo Zibell
Jayme Malsom
Holton
11:30a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Makayla Neibling
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
11:34a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Tyler Heinen
Julie Gleason
Centralia
11:34a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Hanna Allen
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
11:34a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Singers Men Perry-Lecompton
11:35a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Micki Moore
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
11:36a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Cole Burk
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
11:36a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Euphonium
Sydney Smith
Val Tollefson
Hiawatha
11:37a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Haylee Weissenbach
Megan Widger
McLouth
11:39a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Percussion-timpani
Lucas Welborn Valley Falls
11:41a 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Lane Scoggins
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
11:41a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Olivia Griego
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
11:42a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Double Reed Ens
St. Marys Woodwind Trio #1 St. Marys
11:42a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Lakeside Singers Women's Ens.
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
11:43a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-High
JCN Brass 5 Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
11:44a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Kylee St. Onge
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
11:46a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Fischer Kent
Krista Childs
St. Marys
11:48a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alexandra Broughton
Rick Budden
Rossville
11:50a 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Noah Scheibe
Barbara Vitt
Axtell
11:50a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Annika Steinbach
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
11:50a 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Notables Women's Ens.
Pat Grindol
Holton
11:51a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Selena Chen
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
11:51a 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Clarinet Trio 2 Hiawatha
11:52a 206 Business Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Women's Ens.
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
11:53a 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Riley Althauser Holton
11:55a 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Ashtyn Jolly
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
11:57a 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Bass Clarinet
Brooklyn Correll
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
11:57a 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Sabetha Flute Ens. Sabetha
11:58a 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Charlotte Rooks
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
11:59a 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Joe Ward
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
12:00p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emma Silvestri
Janet Johnson
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
12:00p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Ross Glennys Onaga
12:00p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Cyclone Men's Ens.
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
12:02p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Hailey Steele
Rick Budden
Rossville
12:04p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tenor Saxophone
Lillian Woodgate
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
12:05p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alexiss Ward
Megan Widger
McLouth
12:05p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
St. Marys Saxophone Quartet St. Marys
12:06p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trombone
Thomas Fergus
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
12:07p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Percussion-timpani
Miles Moore St. Marys
12:07p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Mariah Karley
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
12:09p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Joshua Boucher
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
12:10p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
JCN Women's Chorus
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
12:11p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Allyson Peterson
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
12:12p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Henry Glynn
Jeanne Edelman
Sabetha
12:13p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Paul Cowan
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
12:13p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
JCN Sax Trio II Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
12:14p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Layne Cole St. Marys
12:14p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Christian Shaffer
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
12:16p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Cale O'Connor
Troy
12:20p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Trio
Sabetha Horn Trio Sabetha
12:20p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Riverside Men's Ens.
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
1:00p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tuba
George Volle
Barbara Vitt
Axtell
1:00p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Payton Lippert
Sabetha
1:00p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Naikipyeeha Horned Eagle
Beth Thurn
Horton
1:00p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emaree Williams
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
1:00p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Julie Miller
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
1:00p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
OHS Percussion Ens. Oskaloosa
1:00p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Holton HS Notables Holton
1:07p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Lily Stark
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
1:07p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Euphonium
Bobbi Horr
Jayme Malsom
Holton
1:07p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jennifer Montague
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
1:07p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Sarah Wiseman
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:07p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Tenor Saxophone
Summer Smith
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
1:07p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Single Reed Ens
Rossville Clarinet Quartet Rossville
1:10p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Genna Crosby
Krista Childs
St. Marys
1:10p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Girls Ens. #1
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
1:14p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Douglas Dick
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
1:14p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Dakota Bottom
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
1:14p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Cello/Bass
Zoey Zibell
Pat Grindol
Holton
1:14p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Robin Madere
Val Tollefson
Hiawatha
1:14p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Jenna Hekman
Ben Wray
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
1:15p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Isaac Gore
Julie Gleason
Centralia
1:17p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Marimba
Norea Menold
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
1:20p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Valley Falls HS Choir
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
1:21p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Dailynn Phillips
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
1:21p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alexis Zabala
Rick Budden
Rossville
1:21p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Grace Hernandez
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
1:21p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Alijah Collins
Beth Thurn
Horton
1:21p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-High
JCN French Horn Trio Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:22p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Katherine Schmidt
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
1:24p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Horn
Bryan Karten
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
1:28p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Megan Lawrence
Megan Widger
McLouth
1:28p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Sarah Kimmi
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
1:28p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Kayla Brannick
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
1:28p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Haley Miller
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
1:28p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Lakeside Singers Mixed Ens.
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
1:29p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Mia Forsberg McLouth
1:29p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Quintet
Sabetha Brass Quintet Sabetha
1:31p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Brass Ens
Rossville Low Brass Ens. Rossville
1:35p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Olivia Salinas
Krista Childs
St. Marys
1:35p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Kaylene Wallace
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
1:35p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
MacKenzie Kerr
Megan Widger
McLouth
1:35p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Joao Lovisi
Rick Budden
Rossville
1:36p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Jacob Libel
Heidi Blair
Highland-Doniphan West
1:37p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Horn
Logan Ohlde
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:38p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Infinity Women's Ens.
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
1:39p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Alexiss Ward McLouth
1:42p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Jimmy Sandram
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
1:42p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Autumn Bertels
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:42p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Victoria Caplinger
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
1:42p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Caleb Kendall
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
1:43p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Hayley Harmon
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
1:44p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trombone Quartet
St. Marys Trombone Quartet St. Marys
1:46p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Brass Ens
Meriden-Jefferson West
1:48p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
McLouth Men's Ens.
Megan Widger
McLouth
1:49p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Ainsley Smith
Sabetha
1:49p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Martha Madden
Nicole Kuan
Atchison-Maur Hill-Mount Academy
1:49p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Jacob Wray
Ben Wray
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
1:49p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Reagan Call
Pat Grindol
Holton
1:50p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Vivian Martin
Krista Childs
St. Marys
1:52p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Ryan Pierson
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:56p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Rhiannon Conley Hoyt-Royal Valley
1:56p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Hunter Gamino
Beth Thurn
Horton
1:56p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Arielle Sharp
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
1:56p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alenia Russell
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
1:56p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Riverside Senior Ladies' Ens.
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
1:57p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Woodwind Quartet
Woodwind Quartet Holton-Jackson Heights
1:59p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trombone
Kieran Courter
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
2:03p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Aubri Gugelman
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
2:03p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Laila Jones
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
2:03p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Kaylee Brown
Beth Thurn
Horton
2:03p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Perc-everything but timpani
Miles Moore
Krista Childs
St. Marys
2:03p 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Flute Ens. Perry-Lecompton
2:04p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Centralia HS Girls Ens.
Julie Gleason
Centralia
2:05p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
St. Marys Woodwind Trio #2 St. Marys
2:06p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Trenton Kraxner
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
2:10p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Joseph Gruber
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
2:10p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Myles Sago
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
2:10p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Karisa Schmalz
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
2:10p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Kolby Boone
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
2:11p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Rachel Cloud
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
2:12p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Sound Master Boys Ens.
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
2:13p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Hayley Bertrand
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
2:16p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Horn
Rachel Henry
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
2:17p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Joseph Marten
Leah Fitzjarrald
Onaga
2:17p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Courtney Ross
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
2:17p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Tori Haverkamp
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
2:17p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Svanna Tyler
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
2:18p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Tristyn Lilly
Megan Widger
McLouth
2:20p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Emaily Leslie
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
2:22p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Sound Master Girls Ens.
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
2:23p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Tuba
Haley Metzger
Jen Hosler
Oskaloosa
2:24p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Nikki Stueve
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
2:24p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Quinn Gamino
Beth Thurn
Horton
2:24p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Cecelia Kern
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
2:24p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Noah Hefty
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
2:25p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Gabe Wiley
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
2:27p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Flute Trio Hiawatha
2:30p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Woodwind Ens
Clarinet Ens. Meriden-Jefferson West
2:45p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Eva Peters
Rachael Peters
Hiawatha
2:45p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Serenity Hopkins
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
2:45p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Matthew Scheid
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
2:45p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Holton Percussion Ens. Holton
2:45p 202 Tutor Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Sophomore Three
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
2:45p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens
Valley Falls Trumpet Ens. Valley Falls
2:45p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Centralia HS Mixed Ens.
Julie Gleason
Centralia
2:52p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Kaylee Lukert
Krista Childs
St. Marys
2:52p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Bailey Pierce
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
2:52p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Marilyn Reese
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
2:53p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Perc-everything but timpani
Ross Glennys
Leah Fitzjarrald
Onaga
2:53p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Leah Renyer
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
2:53p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trumpet Trio
Rossville Trumpet Trio Rossville
2:59p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Calvin Haverkamp
Megan Widger
McLouth
2:59p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Kassandra Reynolds
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
2:59p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Caleb Worthington
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
2:59p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Matthew Wilms
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:00p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Ethan Voss
Ben Wray
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
3:01p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens-High
St. Marys Brass Quartet #1 St. Marys
3:03p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Headliners Girls Ens.
Judi Bruning
Hiawatha
3:06p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Justin Bertels St. Marys
3:06p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Courtney Reiners
Krista Childs
St. Marys
3:06p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Haley Booke
Megan Widger
McLouth
3:06p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Audry Barnes
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
3:07p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Talena Malloy
Dixie Thompson
Perry-Lecompton
3:07p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Perc-everything but timpani
Jude Conley
Julie Gleason
Centralia
3:09p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Quintet
Brass Ens. Perry-Lecompton
3:13p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Noah Gregory
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
3:13p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Christine Montgomery
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
3:13p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Emma Tweed
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:13p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Clarinet
Paige Deneault
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
3:13p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Seabury Chamber Singers
Jonathan Young
Lawrence-Bishop Seabury Academy
3:14p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Tanner Holte
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:14p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
Sabetha Percussion Ens. Sabetha
3:17p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trumpet Quartet
Valley Falls Trumpet Quartet Valley Falls
3:20p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Sydney Lowe
Sarah Kleopfer
Hiawatha
3:20p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Isobel Langham
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
3:20p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Alexander Livingston
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
3:20p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Woodwind Quintet
JCN Sax Ens. Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:21p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Logan Matzke
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
3:23p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Harmony Women's Ens.
Beth Thurn
Horton
3:24p 114 Band Rm
ENS
Percussion Ens
St. Marys Percussion Ens. St. Marys
3:25p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trumpet/Cornet
Austin Acheson
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
3:27p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Breauna Jewell
Shannon Akins
Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:27p 108 Spanish Rm
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
Rossville Flute Quartet Rossville
3:27p 206 Business Rm
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
JCN Men's Chorus
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:28p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Tara True
Megan Widger
McLouth
3:28p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Brooklyn Langley
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
3:31p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
St Marys Legacy Singer St. Marys
3:32p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Percussion-timpani
Zach Wahweotten
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:32p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Trombone
Matthew Schmidt
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
3:34p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Evie Gregory
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
3:35p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Euphonium
Adam White
Jaclyn White
Rossville
3:35p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
James Heddings
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
3:35p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Makayla Ratzlaff
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:35p 202 Tutor Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Jackson Heights Vocal Trio
Nancy Sipes
Holton-Jackson Heights
3:39p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Connor Creolo Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:39p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Trumpet Trio
Sabetha Trumpet Trio Sabetha
3:41p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Tenor/Bass Vocal
Joseph Liechti
Amy Eckert
Effingham-Atchison Co. Comm.
3:41p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Odyssey Women's Ens.
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
3:42p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Rebecka Buron
Jennifer Buron
Atchison-Maur Hill-Mount Academy
3:42p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
JCN Flute Trio Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:42p 206 Business Rm
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Cyclone Ladies' Ens.
Natalie Vieyra-McDowell
Wathena-Riverside
3:43p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Zoe Wofford
Beth Thurn
Horton
3:46p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Trevor Yocum
Krista Childs
St. Marys
3:48p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Alex Wilson
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
3:49p 104 English Rm 1
ENS
Brass Ens
JCN Brass Ens. Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:50p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Camille Hoffelt
Rick Budden
Rossville
3:50p 202 Tutor Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Hope Chapin-Henry
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
3:51p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Women's Ens.
Cathy Altman
Silver Lake
3:53p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Trombone
Karsen Smith
Melissa Kimble
Hoyt-Royal Valley
3:55p 209 History Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Layne McAfee
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
3:56p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Saxophone
Jenri Conley
Julie Gleason
Centralia
3:56p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Isobel Langham
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
3:57p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
McLouth Flute Trio McLouth
3:59p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Saxophone
Mary Shults
Rick Budden
Rossville
4:01p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Harmony Men's Ens.
Beth Thurn
Horton
4:03p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Megin Jacques
Julie Gleason
Frankfort
4:03p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Snare/Rudimental Drum
Jayden Oquendo Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
4:03p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Alexandra Frakes
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
4:06p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Clarinet
Loralai Kruid
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
4:09p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
JCN Mixed Chorus
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
4:10p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Ava Stipp
Rick Budden
Rossville
4:10p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Clarinet
Lanie Mott
Krista Childs
St. Marys
4:10p 206 Business Rm
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Lakeside Singers Men's Ens.
Ed diZerega
Meriden-Jefferson West
4:12p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Flutes/Piccolo Ens
St. Marys Woodwind Trio #3 St. Marys
4:17p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Megin Jacques
Julie Gleason
Frankfort
4:17p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Saxophone
Matthew Goodson
Krista Childs
St. Marys
4:17p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Flute
Gretchen Babcock
Tammy Gigstad
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
4:19p 206 Business Rm
SOLO
Treble Vocal
Lydia Tweed
Mollie Lane
Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
4:19p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Tenor/Bass Vocal Ens
Odyssey Men's Ens.
Amy Mitchell
Sabetha
4:20p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Saxophone
Carlee-Anne McEvoy
Jackie Miller
Easton-Pleasant Ridge
4:24p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Flute
Bethany Plake
Megan Widger
McLouth
4:24p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Saxophone
Reece Sollars
Carly Rosey
Perry-Lecompton
4:24p 108 Spanish Rm
SOLO
Flute
Braylan Heineken
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
4:27p 107 English Rm 2
SOLO
Flute
Mellenie Redick
Cheri Gardner
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
4:29p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Treble Vocal Ens
Singers Women Perry-Lecompton
4:31p 104 English Rm 1
SOLO
Saxophone
Aydin DeLong
Krista Childs
St. Marys
4:31p 114 Band Rm
SOLO
Flute
Rachel Woodgate
Alyse Stewart
Valley Falls
4:34p 107 English Rm 2
ENS
Woodwind Quartet
JCN Sax 4 Winchester-Jefferson Co. North
4:37p 200 Auditorium
ENS
Mixed Vocal Ens
Rossville Choir
Rick Budden
Rossville